Startseite | Kontakt | Impressum
Aktuelle Termine
1. Landeslehrgang
Oelde
24.02.2018
Mitgliederversammlung 2018
Bönen
02.03.2018
15th Open Dutch Championships Hapkido
NL Culemborg
11.03.2018
Jugendlehrgang
News
Ergebnisliste
Kampf Junior Männlich – 65 kg
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. Manuel Kauz 1.
Silent Stream Adrian Von Hayn 2.
Budokan Hamm e.V. Thomas Seupel 3.
Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg Pascal Pusch 4.
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Max Mühlbauer 5.
Kampf Senior Männlich -70 kg
Silent Stream Jens Schimmel 1.
TSV Victoria Clarholz e.V. Christoph Leisle 2.
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. Martin Wiegel 3.
HAP-KI-DO Club Paderborn e.V. Andreas Hillemeyer 4.
Sportclub Bundeskriminalamt e.V. Heinz-Werner Pudlich 5.
Kampf Senior Männlich -80 kg
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. Jörn Schwed 1
HAP-KI-DO Club Paderborn e.V. Jens Thiel 2
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. Christoph Kunze 3
Budokan Hamm e.V. Matthias Kersting 4
Kampf Junior Männlich +65 kg
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Vitali Jagel 1.
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen e.V. Christopher Edler 2.
TuS Eichengrün 05 Kamen e.V. Felix Zahnert 3.
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen e.V. Marco Moscher 4.
Budokan Hamm e.V. Robert Korsak 5.
Silent Stream Christian Hantke 5.
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Fabrizio Bernardinello 7.
Kampf Junior Weiblich +60 kg
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Lea Zühlsdorff 1
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Hannah Rullkötter 2
Kampf Senior Weiblich -65 kg
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. Nadia Mhani 1
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen e.V. Canan Yeni 2
TuS Eichengrün 05 Kamen e.V. Tanja Böse 3
Kampf Senior Weiblich +65 kg
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. Nadia Mhani 1
Golden Dragon Bochum e.V. Melanie Pohle 2
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Sonja Gradwohl 3
Silent Stream Sonja von Hayn 4
Kampf Senior Männlich +80 kg
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. Jürgen Kutschinski 1.
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. Arthur Marszalek 2.
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. Richard Göbel 3.
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Daniel Becker 4.
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Volker Hötte 5.
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen e.V. Andreas Peters 5.
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Jens Vortmann 7.
Budokan Hamm e.V. Heiko Hannenberg 7.
SV Männer Schüler
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Fabian Lüder 1
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Daniel Becker 2
Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg Pascal Pusch 3
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Vitali Jagel 4
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Volker Hötte 5
Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg Mario Schmidt 6
SVA Gütersloh e.V. Sebastian Bischof 7
SVA Gütersloh e.V. Maximilian Scheler 8
SV Frauen Schüler
Golden Dragon Bochum e.V. Melanie Pohle 1
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. Melina Rostek 2
Dortmunder BSV e.V. Julia Kowaltschuk 3
Dortmunder BSV e.V. Johanna Klatzek 4
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Lea Zühlsdorff 5
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Svenja Freese 6
Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg Rebecca Hauck 7
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. Lena Fischer 8
TSV Victoria Clarholz e.V. Anna Bellmann 9
TSV Victoria Clarholz e.V. Victoria Reckordt 10
SV Frauen Meister
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Sonja Gradwohl 1
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Marlies Lüder 2
SV Männer Meister
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Guido Böse 1
Silent Stream Jens Schimmel 2
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Reinhold Harenbrock 3
Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg Mathias Georgi 4
Dortmunder BSV e.V. Tobias Lohre 5
Traditionelle Formen Schüler
Aachen Karla Kalkhoff 1
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. Nadia Mhani 2
Aachen Janine Poque 3
Aachen Marius Oligschläger 4
TSV Victoria Clarholz e.V. Pascal Wältermann 5
Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg Rebecca Hauck 6
Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg Mario Schmidt 7
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Vitali Jagel 8
TSV Victoria Clarholz e.V. Stefan Chemnitz 9
TSV Victoria Clarholz e.V. Tim Tille 10
TSV Victoria Clarholz e.V. Reinhold Becker 11
Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg Pascal Pusch 12
Traditionelle Formen Meister
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Guido Böse 1
Silent Stream Jens Schimmel 2
Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg Mathias Georgi 3
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Sonja Gradwohl 4
Freestyle Formen Meister
Silent Stream Jens Schimmel 1
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Reinhold Harenbrock 2
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Marlies Lüder 3
Freestyle Schüler
Aachen Janine Poque 1
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Vitali Jagel 2
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. Nadia Mhani 3
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. Max Spindler 4
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. Marc Schlegel 5
Dortmunder BSV e.V. Julia Kowaltschuk 6
Aachen Marius Oligschläger 7
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Fabian Lüder 8
Show
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Guido Böse & Reinhold Harenbrock 1
Plettenberger Sportclub e.V. Felix Wicker & Nunzio Rubino 2
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Vitali Jagel & Fabian Lüder 3
Silent Stream Team Silent Stream 4
Plettenberger Sportclub e.V. Markus Schröder & Robin Klimpel 5
Dortmunder BSV e.V. Julia Kowaltschuk & Tobias Lohre 6
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Fabrizio Bernardinello & Max Mühlbauer 7
Bruchtest Männer Schüler//
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Daniel Becker 1
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen e.V. Christopher Edler 2
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen e.V. Andreas Peters 3
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Volker Hötte 4
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Fabian Lüder 4
Bruchtest Frauen//
TSV Victoria Clarholz e.V. Sarah Wältermann 1
Silent Stream Carola Stechno 2
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Sonja Gradwohl 3
Golden Dragon Bochum e.V. Melanie Pohle 4
Tosan Bad Oeynhausen e.V. Canan Yeni 4
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. Nadia Mhani 6
Dortmunder BSV e.V. Johanna Klatzek 7
Bruchtest Männer Dan
Dortmunder BSV e.V. Tobias Lohre 1
Hapkido Dojang Wittenberg Mathias Georgi 2
Plettenberger Sportclub e.V. Nunzio Rubino 3
Silent Stream Jens Schimmel 4
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Guido Böse 5
Grand Champion Damen
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. Nadia Mhani 1.
Grand Champion Herren
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. Guido Böse 1.
Vereinswertung
Budogemeinschaft Schwerte e.V. 1
BV Teutonia Lanstrop e.V. 2
Silent Stream 3
Coppyright: Hapkido in Nordrhein-Westfalen - NWHV e.V.